Panax Ginseng Extract CAS No:11021-14-0

Panax Ginseng Extract CAS No:11021-14-0

Product:Panax Ginseng Extract
CAS No:11021-14-0
Function:Panax Ginseng Extract has curative effect on neurasthenic and insomnia. Storage : Kept away from strong light and heat.

Chat Now

Product Details

Product:Panax Ginseng Extract

CAS No:11021-14-0

Latin name: Eleutherococcus senticosus

Specification :     Appearance:

Ginsenosides 10%   Yellow powder

Ginsenosides 70%   Yellow powder  

Ginsenosides 80%   Light yellow powder

Synonym:Korea Panax Ginseng Extract

Part used:Root

Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction

Active Ingredients: Ginsenosides

Packing:25Kg/Fiber Drum, double plastic bag inside.

Molecular formula:C53H90O22

Chemical structural formula:

 Panax Ginseng Extract.png

Function of  Panax Ginseng Extract:

Panax Ginseng Extract has curative effect on neurasthenic and insomnia.

Storage : Kept away from strong light and heat.    

COA and MSDS

Origin of Panax Ginseng Extract:

Panax Ginseng Extract.jpg

Packing of  Panax Ginseng Extract:

Function of  Panax Ginseng Extract.png


Delivery way of  Panax Ginseng Extract:

Clindamycin Hydrochloride (2).png

Previous:Neohesperidosyl Dihydrochalcone CAS No.: 20702-77-6 Next:Black Cohosh Extract CAS No:84776-26-1

Inquiry