Angelica Dahurica Extract

Angelica Dahurica Extract

Product:Angelica dahurica Extract
Latin name:Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
Function:Cosmetics.food additives.dietary supplement. pharmaceuticals..

Chat Now

Product Details

Product:Angelica dahurica Extract

Latin name:Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels

Specification :10:1     

Synonym:Radix Angelicae Dahuricae Extract/Angelica Dahurica Extract/shengji yuhong plaster

Part used:Root

Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction

Packing:25Kg/Fiber Drum, double plastic bag inside.

Appearance:Lightless   yellow powder

Function of Angelica dahurica Extract:
1.Angelica dahurica extract is used for photosensitization

2.Angelica dahurica extract effect on central nervous system

3.Angelica dahurica extract is used for Antibacterial, tincture effect

4.Angelica dahurica extract is dispelling Rheumatism, invigorating the circulation of blood and apocenosis

5.Angelica dahurica extract is used for Anti-cancer, Anti-radiation

Application of Angelica dahurica Extract:

1.Angelica dahurica extract is used for pharmaceutical as capsules or pills.

2.Angelica dahurica extract is used for functional food.

3.Angelica dahurica extract is used for water-soluble beverages.

4. Angelica dahurica extract is used for health products.

Storage : Kept away from strong light and heat.    

COA and MSDS

Packing of Angelica dahurica Extract:

Angelica dahurica Extract.png


Delivery way of Angelica dahurica Extract:

Angelica dahurica Extract (2).png

Previous:Aloe Vera Extract CAS No:1415-73-2 Next:Hawthorn Leave Extract CAS No:36052-37-6

Inquiry