Sophora Flavescens Root Extract

Sophora Flavescens Root Extract

Product:Sophora flavescens Root Extract
CAS No. :519-02-8 16837-52-8
Function:Biological pesticide . Pharmaceuticals.Cosmetics.

Chat Now

Product Details

Product:Sophora flavescens Root Extract

Latin name:Sophora flavescens Alt

CAS No. :519-02-8    16837-52-8

Synonym:Sophora macrosperma Sm. ex DC.Sophora tetragonocarpa Hayata

Part used:Root

Specification :      Appearance

Matrine 2%           Brown liquid /powder

Matrine 4%            Brown liquid /powder

Total Matrines 70%   Brown liquid  

Matrine  98%          White powder

Oxymatrine 98%       White crystal powder

Active Ingrdients:  Matrine Oxymatrine.Total Matrines

Packing:25Kg/Fiber Drum, double plastic bag inside.

Molecular formula:C15H24N2O    C15H24N2O2

Chemical structural formula:

   苦参碱.png       

Function:Biological pesticide . Pharmaceuticals.Cosmetics.

Storage :  Store in ( 2-8°C ) ,Kept away from strong light and heat.    

COA and MSDS


Hot Tags: sophora flavescens root extract, China, manufacturers, suppliers, exporter, wholesale, price, for sale, CAS No.: 70-18-8, CAS No.: 61036-62-2, CAS 41669-30-1, Fumaric Acid, Veterinary antibiotic, Folic Acid
Previous:Metaflumizone CAS No.:139968-49-3 Next:Lufenuron CAS No.: 103055-07-8

Inquiry

You Might Also Like